Live

2017


2.1. Christoph Grab´s Raw Vision - Labor Bar, Zürich, Schweiz


3.1. Christoph Grab´s Raw Vision - Labor Bar, Zürich, Schweiz


6.1. Heron - TiTo, Berlin


7.1. Graupe/Westergaard/Steidle - Jazz im Kiez, Berlin


9.1. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Isebähnli, Baden, Schweiz


12.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Villa Gassweid, Wohlen bei Bern, Schweiz


13.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Bird´s Eye, Basel, Schweiz


14.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Bird´s Eye, Basel, Schweiz


18.1.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Kollektiv Festival@Tiyatrom, Berlin


19.1.Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzclub, Hannover


1.2. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Unterfahrt, München


2.2. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Hudson Bar, Ulm


3.2. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Bix, Stuttgart


10.2. Hennings Sieverts Symmethree - Buchcafé, Passau


11.2. Hennings Sieverts Symmethre - Jazz am Roseneck, Prien


12.2. Hennings Sieverts Symmethre - BMW-Jazzaward, München


14.2. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Seidelvilla, München


15.2. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Tropical, Traunstein


21.2. Uli Kempendorffs Field - A-Trane, Berlin


6.3. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Isebähnli, Baden, Schweiz


8.3. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Café Litteraire, Biel, Schweiz


9.3. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Blumenfressersalon, Mannheim


11.3. Rolf Kühn Unit, Theaterstübchen, Kassel


16.3. Christoph Grab´s Raw Vision - Bird´s Eye, Basel, Schweiz


22.3. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Horns Erben, Leipzig


25.3. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzclub, Minden


30.3. Banner/Andrzejewski/Graupe - Donau 115, Berlin


1.4. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Zig Zag, Berlin


22.4. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Cyriaci Kapelle, Nordhausen


28.4. Banner/Andrzejewski/Graupe - Aufsturz, Berlin


20.5. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzfestival, Idar-Oberstein


2.6. Dejan Terzic´s Melanoia+Quatuor ixi - Jazzdor@Kulturbrauerei, Berlin


10.6. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzfestival, Peitz


18.6. Kraef/Donkin/Steidle/Graupe - Café Niesen, Berlin


1.7. Yellow Bird - Inselleuchten Festival, Marienwerder


4.7. Yellow Bird - Hoffest, Rotes Rathaus, Berlin


14.7. Weidner/Donkin/Steidle/Graupe - Zig Zag, Berlin


20.7. qÖÖlp - BMG, Budapest, Hungaria


22.7. Weidner/Donkin/Steidle/Graupe - Sowieso, Berlin


10.8. qÖÖlp - Bezau Beats Festival, Bezau, Austria


29.8. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Kollektiv Festival@Tiyatrom, Berlin


30.8. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran - Kollektiv Festival@Tiyatrom, Berlin


22.9. Pablo Helds Glow - Jazzfestival@Festhalle, Viersen


3.10. Ronny Graupes Spoom - A-Trane, Berlin


9.10. Feature Ring - Festspielhaus Hellerau, Dresden-Hellerau


13.10. Rolf Kühn Unit - Jazzfestival, Chemnitz


18.10. qÖÖlp - Jazzmeile Thüringen, Ilmenau


19.10. qÖÖlp - Jazzmeile Thüringen, Jena


21.10. Yellow Bird - private concert, Altbüron, Switzerland


22.10. Yellow Bird, t.b.a., Bern, Switzerland


9.11. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger, t.b.a., Berlin


10.11. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Jazzclub, Dachau


16.11. Dejan Terzic´s Melanoia+Quatuor ixi  - Jazzdor Strasbourg@Offenburg


18.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Kläng Festival, Köln


19.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Jazzclub, Aachen


20.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - t.b.a., Hamburg


23.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Hinterzimmer, Berlin


24.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - t.b.a., Hannover


25.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Brasserie, Sarreguemines, France


30.11. Uli Kempendorffs Field - Donau 115, Berlin






                                          2016


11.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Cervantino Jazz Festival, Gunajuato, Mexico


13.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Centro de las Artes, San Luis Potosi, Mexico


14.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Artefest de San Perdo, Monterrey, Mexico


15.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Plattoon Casa Modelo Calle General Prim. 1, Mexico City


22.10. Rolf Kühn Unit - Birdland, Neuburg a.d. Donau


24.10. Bernhard Bamert+Ronny Graupe - Moods, Zürich, Switzerland


28.10. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Deutsches Jazzfestival, Frankfurt a.M.


3.11. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Weltecho, Chemnitz


4.11.Ronny Graupes Spoom - Pirogarnia, Berlin-Wedding


5.11. Ronny Graupes Spoom - Jazzstudio, Nürnberg


6.11. qÖÖlp - Jazzdor Festival, Strasbourg


15.11. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Jazzclub, Freiberg


16.11. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger - Golem, Hamburg


18.11. Rolf Kühn Unit - Stadtgarten, Köln


25.11. Dejan Terzic´ Melanioa, Jazzfest@Theater, Delmenhorst


26.11. Dejan Terzic´ Melanoia, BMC, Budapest, Hungary


8.12. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger, KIM-Festival@Prachtwerk, Berlin


9.12. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger, In Between Festival, Lódz, Polska


10.12. Gropper/Graupe/Lillinger, Kulturbahnhof, Kalchreuth


13.12. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, t.b.a., Luzern, Switzerland


15.12. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, Vidmarhallen, Bern, Switzerland


16.12. Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, Alte Fabrik, Rapperswil, Switzerland


19.12.,Andreas Tschopps Bubaran, Moods, Zürich, Switzerland